Series cup that started from 2000 series.Hot battles of each tournament were held at Kamui Snow Park.The annual ranking is also decided, who is the glorious champion? !!
Photo & Reported by SBN
|
00'series point ranking IN Ryugasaki
Comprehensive ranking table
Boys | woman | ||||
1 bit | 195 | Manabu Igarashi | 1 bit | 195 | Sachiko Tajima |
2 bit | 185 | Chishiro Yamaguchi | 2 bit | 185 | Mami Kimi |
3 bit | 160 | Kiyoki Masumitsu | 3 bit | 180 | Chieko Kaneko |
4 bit | 140 | Michihiro Kunii | |||
5 bit | 110 | Takehito Nagumo |
Round XNUMX | Round XNUMX | Round XNUMX | Round XNUMX | Round XNUMX | Round XNUMX | |
Win | 35 | 35 | 70 | 35 | 35 | 70 |
second place | 30 | 30 | 60 | 30 | 30 | 60 |
3 | 25 | 25 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 50 |
4 | 20 | 20 | 40 | 20 | 20 | 40 |
5 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 15 | 15 | 30 |
6 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 20 |
Finalists | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
All participants | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
* Points above the finalists will be added to the points of all participants.
Until now, the Dragon Cup has been set to high points twice a year.
2000 Series Cup IN Ryugasaki
2000 is a series battle.
From May to November, points will be ranked and the winner of the series will be decided.
Until now, the Dragon Cup has been set to high points twice a year.
◆RESULT◆
◆ Round 1 NORTHWAVE All Night Session
Boys
|
woman
|
||
Win
|
Yasuki Masumitsu
|
Win
|
Chieko Kaneko
|
second place
|
Kiyoshi Hirai
|
||
3 bit
|
Daisuke Kihara
|
||
4 bit
|
Yuichi Daishin
|
||
5 bit
|
Daisuke Kihara
|
§ Sponsor manufacturer northwave / DRAKE
◆ Round 2 ACCESS All Night Session
Boys | woman | ||
Win | Katsuhiro Ota | Win | Sachiko Tajima |
second place | Sugama General | second place | Miyuki Masano |
3 bit | Kazuya Domae | 3 bit | Mioko Imade |
4 bit | Chishiro Yamaguchi |
◆ Round 4 RADIX All Night Session
Boys | woman | ||
Win | Kosuke Wakisaka | Win | Kimami |
second place | Chishiro Yamaguchi | second place | Sachiko Tajima |
3 bit | Manabu Igarashi | 3 bit | Mioko Imade |
4 bit | Shinji Tanaka | 4 bit | Chieko Kaneko |
5 bit | Daisuke Kihara | ||
6 bit | Juji Tajima | ||
7 bit | Akira Sugimoto | ||
8 bit | Akira Takasu |
◆ Round 5 ROCK SLIDE CUP
Boys | woman | ||
Win | Taketo Nagumo | Win | Sachiko Tajima |
second place | Sugama General | second place | Etsuko Tominaga |
3 bit | Chishiro Yamaguchi | 3 bit | Chieko Kaneko |
4 bit | Yasuki Masumitsu |
§ Sponsor ROCK SLIDE
2000 Series Cup IN Ryugasaki
2000 is a series battle.
From May to November, points will be ranked and the winner of the series will be decided.
Until now, the Dragon Cup has been set to high points twice a year.
◆RESULT◆
◆ Round 1 NORTHWAVE All Night Session
Boys
|
woman
|
||
Win
|
Yasuki Masumitsu
|
Win
|
Chieko Kaneko
|
second place
|
Kiyoshi Hirai
|
||
3 bit
|
Daisuke Kihara
|
||
4 bit
|
Yuichi Daishin
|
||
5 bit
|
Daisuke Kihara
|
§ Sponsor manufacturer northwave / DRAKE
◆ Round 2 ACCESS All Night Session
Boys | woman | ||
Win | Katsuhiro Ota | Win | Sachiko Tajima |
second place | Sugama General | second place | Miyuki Masano |
3 bit | Kazuya Domae | 3 bit | Mioko Imade |
4 bit | Chishiro Yamaguchi |
◆ Round 4 RADIX All Night Session
Boys | woman | ||
Win | Kosuke Wakisaka | Win | Kimami |
second place | Chishiro Yamaguchi | second place | Sachiko Tajima |
3 bit | Manabu Igarashi | 3 bit | Mioko Imade |
4 bit | Shinji Tanaka | 4 bit | Chieko Kaneko |
5 bit | Daisuke Kihara | ||
6 bit | Juji Tajima | ||
7 bit | Akira Sugimoto | ||
8 bit | Akira Takasu |
◆ Round 5 ROCK SLIDE CUP
Boys | woman | ||
Win | Taketo Nagumo | Win | Sachiko Tajima |
second place | Sugama General | second place | Etsuko Tominaga |
3 bit | Chishiro Yamaguchi | 3 bit | Chieko Kaneko |
4 bit | Yasuki Masumitsu |
§ Sponsor ROCK SLIDE
2000 Series Cup IN Ryugasaki
2000 is a series battle.
From May to November, points will be ranked and the winner of the series will be decided.
Until now, the Dragon Cup has been set to high points twice a year.
◆RESULT◆
◆ Round 1 NORTHWAVE All Night Session
Boys
|
woman
|
||
Win
|
Yasuki Masumitsu
|
Win
|
Chieko Kaneko
|
second place
|
Kiyoshi Hirai
|
||
3 bit
|
Daisuke Kihara
|
||
4 bit
|
Yuichi Daishin
|
||
5 bit
|
Daisuke Kihara
|
§ Sponsor manufacturer northwave / DRAKE
◆ Round 2 ACCESS All Night Session
Boys | woman | ||
Win | Katsuhiro Ota | Win | Sachiko Tajima |
second place | Sugama General | second place | Miyuki Masano |
3 bit | Kazuya Domae | 3 bit | Mioko Imade |
4 bit | Chishiro Yamaguchi |
◆ Round 4 RADIX All Night Session
Boys | woman | ||
Win | Kosuke Wakisaka | Win | Kimami |
second place | Chishiro Yamaguchi | second place | Sachiko Tajima |
3 bit | Manabu Igarashi | 3 bit | Mioko Imade |
4 bit | Shinji Tanaka | 4 bit | Chieko Kaneko |
5 bit | Daisuke Kihara | ||
6 bit | Juji Tajima | ||
7 bit | Akira Sugimoto | ||
8 bit | Akira Takasu |
◆ Round 5 ROCK SLIDE CUP
Boys | woman | ||
Win | Taketo Nagumo | Win | Sachiko Tajima |
second place | Sugama General | second place | Etsuko Tominaga |
3 bit | Chishiro Yamaguchi | 3 bit | Chieko Kaneko |
4 bit | Yasuki Masumitsu |
§ Sponsor ROCK SLIDE
2000 Series Cup IN Ryugasaki
2000 is a series battle.
From May to November, points will be ranked and the winner of the series will be decided.
Until now, the Dragon Cup has been set to high points twice a year.
◆RESULT◆
◆ Round 1 NORTHWAVE All Night Session
Boys
|
woman
|
||
Win
|
Yasuki Masumitsu
|
Win
|
Chieko Kaneko
|
second place
|
Kiyoshi Hirai
|
||
3 bit
|
Daisuke Kihara
|
||
4 bit
|
Yuichi Daishin
|
||
5 bit
|
Daisuke Kihara
|
§ Sponsor manufacturer northwave / DRAKE
◆ Round 2 ACCESS All Night Session
Boys | woman | ||
Win | Katsuhiro Ota | Win | Sachiko Tajima |
second place | Sugama General | second place | Miyuki Masano |
3 bit | Kazuya Domae | 3 bit | Mioko Imade |
4 bit | Chishiro Yamaguchi |
◆ Round 4 RADIX All Night Session
Boys | woman | ||
Win | Kosuke Wakisaka | Win | Kimami |
second place | Chishiro Yamaguchi | second place | Sachiko Tajima |
3 bit | Manabu Igarashi | 3 bit | Mioko Imade |
4 bit | Shinji Tanaka | 4 bit | Chieko Kaneko |
5 bit | Daisuke Kihara | ||
6 bit | Juji Tajima | ||
7 bit | Akira Sugimoto | ||
8 bit | Akira Takasu |
◆ Round 5 ROCK SLIDE CUP
Boys | woman | ||
Win | Taketo Nagumo | Win | Sachiko Tajima |
second place | Sugama General | second place | Etsuko Tominaga |
3 bit | Chishiro Yamaguchi | 3 bit | Chieko Kaneko |
4 bit | Yasuki Masumitsu |
§ Sponsor ROCK SLIDE